IMEA Title

2018 Idaho ACDA Middle School Honor Choir

Download the Registration Packet Student Registration and Information Back to IMEA Web Site

Soprano
Emma Albright Sage Valley Middle School
Alyssa Barker Sawtooth Middle School
Aubrey Benoit Sage Valley Middle School
Brynn Bollschweiler Victory Middle School Choir
Shayla Bridgewater Sawtooth Middle School
Ella Clark Moscow Jr. High School
Bailee Cook Troy Jr./Sr. High School
Annika Davis Sage Valley Middle School
Emily Ellis Vision Charter School
Lizzy Ellis Vision Charter School
Lorna Farnsworth Vision Charter School
Alondra Franco Victory Middle School Choir
Ashlyn Goodell Coeur d'Alene Charter Academy
Geneva Gregory Moscow Jr. High School
Annabelle Grijalva River City Middle School
Scarlet Harris Coeur d'Alene Charter Academy
Olivia Haskell Sawtooth Middle School
Madisen Isaacson Sage Valley Middle School
Randy Jensen Epworth Chorale
Sydnie Johns Coeur d'Alene Charter Academy
Annalie Jorgensen Victory Middle School Choir
Analee Lainhart Sawtooth Middle School
Pyper Martin Coeur d'Alene Charter Academy
Ashley McGary Victory Middle School Choir
Rori Miranda Victory Middle School Choir
Gabriela Nielson Moscow Jr. High School
Berklie Ogieglo North Idaho STEM Charter Academy
Ashley Provencio Sawtooth Middle School
Miriam Province Sage Valley Middle School
Bretta Robinson Victory Middle School Choir
Autumn Russell Moscow Jr. High School
Madelyn Saltarella Moscow Jr. High School
McKayla Sapp Troy Jr./Sr. High School
Erin Smith Sage Valley Middle School
Paige Tolman Sage Valley Middle School
Bella Vaughan Victory Middle School Choir
MaKinna Wilson Prairie Jr. Sr. High School
Alto
Annie Barnes Sawtooth Middle School
Hailey Black Coeur d'Alene Charter Academy
Kimberly Black Victory Middle School Choir
Morgan Blazzard Troy Jr./Sr. High School
Jennifer Buettner Troy Jr./Sr. High School
Skylar Canning Coeur d'Alene Charter Academy
Ashley Capell Sawtooth Middle School
Emma Carolla Epworth Chorale
Kassidy Chamberlin Troy Jr./Sr. High School
Teagen Chatterton North Idaho STEM Charter Academy
Brooklyn Coppinger North Idaho STEM Charter Academy
Madison Curtis Sage Valley Middle School
Brooklyn DeBoer River City Middle School
Ellie Eames Sage Valley Middle School
Marley Edwards Sawtooth Middle School
Anna Everson Prairie Jr. Sr. High School
Barrett Fernandez Sawtooth Middle School
Leoni Gambee Vision Charter School
Alison Goodworth Marsh Valley Middle School
Leah Harvey Victory Middle School Choir
Jaycie Hillstead Vision Charter School
Hannah Hull Sawtooth Middle School
Ashley Jernigan Sawtooth Middle School
Deborah Johnson Sawtooth Middle School
Ella Kezer Victory Middle School Choir
Hannah Lyons Sawtooth Middle School
Lillian McElderry Moscow Jr. High School
Bella Mitchell Coeur d'Alene Charter Academy
Brooklyn Mortensen Sawtooth Middle School
Ella Moser North Idaho STEM Charter Academy
Maureen Needham Troy Jr./Sr. High School
Abigail Newsted Sawtooth Middle School
Olivia Novak Sawtooth Middle School
Lucy Potter North Idaho STEM Charter Academy
Callie Poulsen Sawtooth Middle School
Isabelle Raasch Troy Jr./Sr. High School
Mariena Segers Sawtooth Middle School
Elise Shipley Sawtooth Middle School
Jennings Shook Moscow Jr. High School
Caleb Streeter Coeur d'Alene Charter Academy
Carley Stucki Marsh Valley Middle School
Ellory Summers Sawtooth Middle School
Sierra Tofte River City Middle School
Maleah Tucker Sawtooth Middle School
Jessalynn Tuft Sage Valley Middle School
Rachel Wakelin North Idaho STEM Charter Academy
Hanna Wallin Sawtooth Middle School
Isabella Walsh Prairie Elementary
Emma Yakimchuk Sawtooth Middle School
Tenor
Luke Allen Sawtooth Middle School
Trevor Ferguson Sage Valley Middle School
Isaac Fuqua Victory Middle School Choir
Destin Ganier Victory Middle School Choir
Matthew Harrison Victory Middle School Choir
Nate Johnston Sawtooth Middle School
Bodie Jones Victory Middle School Choir
Grant Lupien North Idaho STEM Charter Academy
Malachi McMillan Moscow Jr. High School
Liam Poulson Victory Middle School Choir
Mason Price Victory Middle School Choir
Morgan Spaulding Coeur d'Alene Charter Academy
Howell Thurston Sawtooth Middle School
Bass
Josh Gervais Coeur d'Alene Charter Academy
Karson Goodworth Marsh Valley Middle School
Vincent Gouveia Sawtooth Middle School
Parker Hansen Victory Middle School Choir
Dylan Kinney Sage Valley Middle School
Michael Laird North Idaho STEM Charter Academy
Alexander McElroy Prairie Jr. Sr. High School